Skip to Content

Archives des membres en vedette

Stanislav (Standa) Riha

Vancouver, BC

Katharine Harvey

Toronto, Ontario

Grace Dam

Toronto, Ontario

Vivian Smith

Calgary, Alberta

Christopher Webb

Herring Cove, NS

Holly Truchan

Vancouver, BC

Nancy Cole

Prince Edward Island

Dorothy Doherty

Burnaby, British Columbia

Indu Varma

Sackville, New Brunswick

Margaret Witschl

Edmonton, Alberta

Don Kwan

Ottawa, ON

Charlotte Wilson-Hammond

Clam Harbour, Nova Scotia

Jayce Salloum

Vancouver, BC

Georgette Bourgeois

Dieppe, New Brunswick.

David Garneau

Regina, Saskatchewan

Laureen Marchand

Val Marie, Saskatchewan

Lindsay Debassige

Somba K'e, Denendeh (Yellowknife, NT)

Anastasia Tiller

Lethbridge, NL

Elise Canadien

Hay River, NWT

Ann Mansolino

Blairmore, Alberta

Claude Roussel

Cap-Acadie, NB

Melany Nugent-Noble

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Justine Stillborn

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Heather Steinhagen

Whitehorse, Yukon

Gerald Beaulieu

Stratford, PEI

Rachel Gilbert

St. John's, NL

Delia Cepoi

Yellowknife, NWT

Claudia Wiebe

Vancouver, BC

Erica Lugt

Inuvik, Northwest Territories

C. Alejandro Romero

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Emma Burry

Coquitlam, BC

Annie France Noel

Moncton, New Brunswick

Nelson White

St. John's, Newfoundland

Muveddet Al-Katib

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Barbara Simpson

St. Catharines, ON

Heather Shillinglaw

Edmonton, AB

Vera Frenkel

Toronto, ON

Barry Ace

Ottawa, ON

Elise Dawson

Winnipeg, Manitoba

Alison Davis

Winnipeg, MB

Jamelie Hassan

London, Ontario

Annie Briard

Vancouver, BC

Lisa Myers

Port Severn & Toronto, ON

Wanda Koop

Winnipeg, MB

Sarah Timewell

Regina, Saskatchewan

Sydney Lancaster

Edmonton, AB

Ruth Cuthand

Saskatoon, SK

Bruno Vinhas

St. Johns, NL

Laakkuluk Williamson Bathory

Iqaluit, Nunavut

Angela Marston

Duncan, BC

Philippa Jones

St. John's, NL

Marlene Creates

Portugal Cove, NL

Theresie Tungilik

Rankin Inlet, NU

Jonny Sopotiuk

Vancouver, BC

Kyla Yin

Vancouver, BC

Paddy Lamb

Sherwood Park, AB

Shelley Niro

Ontario

Daniel Rumbolt

St. John's, NL

Thirza Cuthand

Toronto, Ontario

Ingrid Mary Percy

Victoria, BC (traditional territories of the Songhees, Esquimalt and WSÁNEĆ Peoples) and Corner Brook, NL (Elmastukwek, Ktaqmkuk territory)

Jordan Bennett

Terence Bay, Nova Scotia

Louise Page

Calgary, Alberta

Zandi Dandizette

Vancouver, BC

Clayton Windatt

Sturgeon Falls & Toronto, Ontario

Joshua Vettivelu

Toronto, ON

Emily Critch

Corner Brook, NL